Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo male Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Сергей Гаськов, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - Дарья Силкова, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Selina Jappee, 4 - Rosa Blom, 5 - Adrianna Patlaszynska |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Sheva, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Юлия Ахатова, 3 - Надежда Кашкан, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Дарья Силкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Solo | 1 place | 35 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Duo | 1 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Малая группа | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Смоляков Дмитрий |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Соло Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Ахатова Юлия, 3 - Воробьева Елена, 4 - Полях Павел, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Disco Dance Adult Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Серак Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Взрослые Solo Open Class | 13 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Андросова Ксения, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Андросова Ксения, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class | 1 place | 34 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Андросова Ксения, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 1 place | 18 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Ирина Данилюк |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Николай Проваторов, 2 - Mantas Svirkus, 3 - Юлия Ахатова, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Юниоры+Взрослые Соло Open Class | 2 place | 28 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Aleksandra Radic, 2 - Marina Radic, 3 - Ульяна Язвина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 2 place | 12 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Шабанов Роман, 3 - Прокофьева Ирина, 4 - Павлов Олег, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Disco Queen All ages Solo Open Class | 1 place | 54 dancers | 12 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Шабанов Роман, 3 - Прокофьева Ирина, 4 - Павлов Олег, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Хмельченко Виктория, 7 - Мыкгыева Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ефентьева Инна, 2 - Чернявский Евгений, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Диско Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ефентьева Инна, 2 - Чернявский Евгений, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 5 - Язвина Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Юниоры+Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 - Иванов Василий |
Диско Юниоры+Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Vilem Vidras, 2 - Miguel Vanneste, 3 - Иванов Василий |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Хмельченко Виктория, 4 - Грачева Анастасия, 5 - Рощенко Анастасия |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Хмельченко Виктория, 4 - Грачева Анастасия, 5 - Рощенко Анастасия |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Хмельченко Виктория, 4 - Грачева Анастасия, 5 - Рощенко Анастасия |
Импровизация Adult Solo Open Class | 4 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Хмельченко Виктория, 4 - Грачева Анастасия, 5 - Рощенко Анастасия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Мельник Юлия, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Андриевский Даниил, 5 - Эстрина Мария |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Мельник Юлия, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Андриевский Даниил, 5 - Эстрина Мария |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мельник Юлия, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Андриевский Даниил, 5 - Эстрина Мария |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ИНОЗЕМЦЕВ, 2 - АЛИНА КОБИЛЯК, 3 - DITA HEJNIKOVA |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Just Berger, 2 - Гречко Изабелла, 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - Кобиляк Алина, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия |
Disco Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Just Berger, 2 - Гречко Изабелла, 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - Кобиляк Алина, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия |
Disco Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Just Berger, 2 - Гречко Изабелла, 3 - Dita Hejnikova, 4 - Кобиляк Алина, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adults Solo Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Рощенко Анастасия, 3 - Михалевич Наталья, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Гомолко Алина |
Disco Dance Adults Duos Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Рощенко Анастасия, 3 - Михалевич Наталья, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Гомолко Алина |
Disco Dance Adults Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Рощенко Анастасия, 3 - Михалевич Наталья, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Гомолко Алина |
Импровизация Adults Solo Open Class | 2 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Рощенко Анастасия, 3 - Михалевич Наталья, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Гомолко Алина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Мыкгыега Дарья, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Грачева Анастасия |
Диско Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Мыкгыега Дарья, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Грачева Анастасия |
Диско Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Мыкгыега Дарья, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Грачева Анастасия |
Импровизация Взрослые Соло Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Барташевич Дарья, 2 - Рощенко Анастасия, 3 - Андриевский Даниил, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Ширинова Маргарита |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Джаз Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Максименкова Алеся, 2 - Виктория Хмельченко, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Квятковская Екатерина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Юлия Дружченко, 5 - Елена Воробьева |
Диско Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Юлия Дружченко, 5 - Елена Воробьева |
Диско Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Юлия Дружченко, 5 - Елена Воробьева |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adults Solo female Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Язвина Ульяна, 5 - Мыкгыева Дарья |
Disco Dance Adults Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarrillo, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Коваленко Виктория, 4 - Язвина Ульяна, 5 - Мыкгыева Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Взрослые Solo female Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Горячева Ксения, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Язвина Ульяна, 5 - Мыкгыева Дарья |
Disco Dance Взрослые Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Горячева Ксения, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Язвина Ульяна, 5 - Мыкгыева Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Хмельченко Виктория, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Олейникова Ульяна, 5 - Олег Язвин |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 2 place | 16 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Adult Solo Open Class | 9 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Импровизация Adult Solo Open Class | 6 place | 11 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 1 place | 10 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Акулич Дмитрий, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Юля Ахатова, 5 - Дарья Силкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 1 place | 11 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Силкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Хмельченко Виктория, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Ахатова Юлия, 6 - Олейникова Ульяна, 7 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior 2+ Adult Solo female Open Class | 4 place | 35 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Charlotta Helgessen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Thomas Borgersen |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 8 place | 28 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Selina Jappee, 4 - Rosa Blom, 5 - Adrianna Patlaszynska |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Selina Jappee, 4 - Rosa Blom, 5 - Adrianna Patlaszynska |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Sheva, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Тишкевич Игорь, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Тишкевич Игорь, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Ахатова Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Дарья Силкова, 4 - Юлия Ахатова, 5 - Ульяна Олейникова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 5 place | 28 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Opltova Marina, 2 - Hejnikova Dita, 3 - Scarrillo Daniel, 4 - Gogstad Nancy, 5 - Mangiacarne Maria Elena |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ирина Данилюк, 2 - Юлия Ахатова, 3 - Надежда Кашкан, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Дарья Силкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior 2 + Adults Duo | 19 place | 23 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Иванова Карина, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Solo | 2 place | 35 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Duo | 1 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Малая группа | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Смоляков Дмитрий |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Смоляков Дмитрий |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Соло Open Class | 3 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Ахатова Юлия, 3 - Воробьева Елена, 4 - Полях Павел, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Disco Dance Adult Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Серак Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Взрослые Solo Open Class | 13 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 4 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Ирина Данилюк |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Николай Проваторов, 2 - Mantas Svirkus, 3 - Юлия Ахатова, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Adults Solo female Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Импровизация Adults Solo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Daniel Scarrillo, 3 - Коваленко Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Adult Solo Open Class | 4 place | 11 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Импровизация Adult Solo Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Adult Solo female Open Class | 16 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
House Adult Solo Open Class | 4 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Mouss Sarr, 5 - Maude Monique |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dance show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Импровизация Взрослые Solo Open Class | 7 place | 27 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
House Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Adult 1 Formation Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Павлов Олег, 4 - Сона Овсепян, 5 - Бондарь Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Experimental Юниоры+Взрослые Соло Open Class | 2 place | 20 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Modern Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Modern Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Импровизация Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Stasa Stankovic, 2 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 3 - Кузнецова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Adult Solo female Open Class | 1 place | 20 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Алеся Максименкова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 15 place | 28 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Selina Jappee, 4 - Rosa Blom, 5 - Adrianna Patlaszynska |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Sheva, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Solo | 12 place | 35 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dance show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Импровизация Взрослые Solo Open Class | 7 place | 27 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 6 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Ирина Данилюк |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 4 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Хмельченко Виктория, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Олейникова Ульяна, 5 - Олег Язвин |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 9 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Charlotta Helgesen, 2 - Dita Hejnikova, 3 - Daniel Egholm, 4 - Aleksandra Markiewicz, 5 - Сучкова Анастасия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 4 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 15 place | 28 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Selina Jappee, 4 - Rosa Blom, 5 - Adrianna Patlaszynska |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Sheva, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Олейникова Ульяна, 2 - Силкова Дарья, 3 - Ахатова Юлия, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Терешко Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Дарья Силкова, 4 - Юлия Ахатова, 5 - Ульяна Олейникова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 23 place | 28 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Opltova Marina, 2 - Hejnikova Dita, 3 - Scarrillo Daniel, 4 - Gogstad Nancy, 5 - Mangiacarne Maria Elena |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Solo | 9 place | 35 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Duo | 5 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Малая группа | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 6 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Смоляков Дмитрий |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Смоляков Дмитрий |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Взрослые Solo Open Class | 13 place | 27 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 5 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Терешко Ирина, 4 - Силкова Дарья, 5 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Терешко Ирина, 4 - Силкова Дарья, 5 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Disco Slow All Ages Solo Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Терешко Ирина, 6 - Силкова Дарья, 7 - Тишкевич Игорь |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Stella Almblade, 2 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 3 - Alex Wong |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 4 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Андросова Ксения, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Андросова Ксения, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class | 10 place | 34 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Андросова Ксения, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 11 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Ирина Данилюк |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Николай Проваторов, 2 - Mantas Svirkus, 3 - Юлия Ахатова, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Николай Проваторов, 2 - Mantas Svirkus, 3 - Юлия Ахатова, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Хмельченко Виктория, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Олейникова Ульяна, 5 - Олег Язвин |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior 2+ Adult Solo female Open Class | 3 place | 35 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Charlotta Helgessen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Thomas Borgersen |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Силкова Дарья, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Олейникова Ульяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo female Open Class | 5 place | 28 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Selina Jappee, 4 - Rosa Blom, 5 - Adrianna Patlaszynska |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Масловатый, 2 - Sheva, 3 - Ирина Данилюк, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Дарья Силкова, 4 - Юлия Ахатова, 5 - Ульяна Олейникова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Solo | 6 place | 35 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Disco Dance Junior 2 + Adults Малая группа | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Thomas Borgersen, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Martine Camilla Brenna, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Старовойтова Жанна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Андросова Ксения, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class | 5 place | 34 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Андросова Ксения, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Adult Solo Open Class | 5 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Ульяна Олейникова, 5 - Ирина Данилюк |
Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class | 2 place | 8 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Николай Проваторов, 2 - Mantas Svirkus, 3 - Юлия Ахатова, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |
Disco Dance Adult Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Николай Проваторов, 2 - Mantas Svirkus, 3 - Юлия Ахатова, 4 - Дарья Барташевич, 5 - Мария Эстрина |